INDEX HARGA UNIT

Harga Unit Latest H-1 H-2 H-3 Last 4 Days Last 5 Days Last 6 Days Last 7 Days 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year
HLI-Equity Ultima882.7299000.81.111.151.151.15-5.36-7.02-13.43
HLI-Balanced1154.9915000.340.510.610.610.61-0.611.01-0.66
HLI-Cash1105.1446000.010.020.060.060.060.341.044.44
HLI-Equity 1182.0918000.651.011.121.121.12-5.71-3.58-11.35
HLI-Equity Aggressive946.0298000.571.321.321.321.32-3-0.83-5.85
HLI-Fixed1339.8379000.210.260.370.370.371.993.638.02