INDEX HARGA UNIT

Harga Unit Latest H-1 H-2 H-3 Last 4 Days Last 5 Days Last 6 Days Last 7 Days 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year
HLI-Equity Ultima931.13620-1.97-3.35-3.35-3.35-5.67-5.51-2.1417.532.74
HLI-Balanced1236.02350-0.98-1.18-1.18-1.18-2.46-2.75-1.4510.326.27
HLI-Cash1144.869200.010.040.040.040.040.050.240.843.73
HLI-Equity 1167.28530-1.84-2.42-2.42-2.42-4.66-5-0.715.19-4.68
HLI-Equity Aggressive987.37630-2.12-3.45-3.45-3.45-5.98-5.62-1.4318.352.78
HLI-Fixed1396.522900.060.070.070.070.140.12-2.562.695.15