INDEX HARGA UNIT

Harga Unit Latest H-1 H-2 H-3 Last 4 Days Last 5 Days Last 6 Days Last 7 Days 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year
HLI-Equity Ultima944.3296000-0.22-0.41-0.180.12-0.02-7.27100
HLI-Balanced1136.1765000-0.46-0.71-0.7-0.55-0.74-2.81.18
HLI-Cash1096.22890000.010.020.040.070.31.064.63
HLI-Equity 1218.3678000-0.51-0.86-0.97-0.75-0.29-5.3-3.91
HLI-Equity Aggressive962.1392000-0.52-0.47-0.5-0.29-0.23-8.16100
HLI-Fixed1278.1721000-0.53-0.77-0.7-0.68-1.29-0.766.08