INDEX HARGA UNIT

Harga Unit Latest H-1 H-2 H-3 Last 4 Days Last 5 Days Last 6 Days Last 7 Days 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year
HLI-Equity Ultima952.416600.75-0.270.06-0.06-0.06-0.06-0.37-2.03-
HLI-Balanced1162.867300.19-0.2-0.030.20.20.21.781.291.46
HLI-Cash1100.711600.010.020.040.080.080.080.351.064.55
HLI-Equity 1257.513800.21-0.76-0.30.140.140.141.161.71-3.78
HLI-Equity Aggressive995.796800.65-0.230.311.061.061.063.49-0.13-
HLI-Fixed1307.708300.090.130.010.260.260.262.81.797.47