INDEX HARGA UNIT

Harga Unit Latest H-1 H-2 H-3 Last 4 Days Last 5 Days Last 6 Days Last 7 Days 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year
HLI-Equity Ultima780.926700000-0.02-0.028.545.81-24.27
HLI-Balanced1111.3892000000.220.223.621.85-4.08
HLI-Cash1135.3018000000.030.030.290.913.92
HLI-Equity 994.7072000000.370.375.541.46-25.72
HLI-Equity Aggressive811.497200000-0.24-0.247.836.67-22.02
HLI-Fixed1358.9502000000.090.091.821.344.79