INDEX HARGA UNIT

Harga Unit Latest H-1 H-2 H-3 Last 4 Days Last 5 Days Last 6 Days Last 7 Days 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year
HLI-Equity Ultima750.99950000-0.21.481.953.538.58-38.8
HLI-Balanced1082.03840000-0.150.610.762.056.84-9.26
HLI-Cash1122.115300000.010.020.040.280.914.08
HLI-Equity 994.2590000-0.681.461.344.1110.28-32.66
HLI-Equity Aggressive782.970200000.060.361.673.21.65-30.84
HLI-Fixed1316.21700000.130.210.521.165.071.72